Moravia Slovak DH Cup 2016
Registration
Newsletters
www.moravskoslovenskydhcup.eu
  • Sk d5a3451f889f72e9a630b92dc89b62c3069dd3809e3ce195e3827a87d9b6d8ed
  • En e1b9dee967a0370ba3d850ad65cf6449ab8dbe92e646a79a571dfa6d14663894

#3 MSDH Cup 2020 Jasenská

Jasenská dolina 09.08.2020

Number of registered people: 140

Xls 19e930d4fb94d27a72c0438892186bd44039a47aa03f789b228cd1f171ad00c4Download

Kadet 15 - 16 let (2005 - 2004)

Č. Surname Name Country Birth Date Club City Date of registration
1 Aizner Radomir SVK 2005-03-21 Martin 02.08.2020 20:21
2 Bělohoubek Dan CZE 2004-04-20 Specialized CZ Vracov 23.07.2020 15:31
3 Bernát Juraj SVK 2004-05-29 Vrútky 30.07.2020 14:51
4 Boľanovský Matúš SVK 2004-03-22 Prešov 03.08.2020 20:34
5 Brniak Adam SVK 2005-06-17 Žilina 01.08.2020 18:55
6 Daňko Noel SVK 2004-01-22 Bajky.Sk Tisovec 03.08.2020 10:27
7 Ďuriš Adam SVK 2004-12-20 KRAPS RACING TEAM Žilina 04.08.2020 21:10
8 Hába Blažej CZE 2005-08-25 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 26.07.2020 08:38
9 Hodulák Vojtěch CZE 2005-06-25 Cykloservis Krystyník Nový Hrozenkov 27.07.2020 13:30
10 Janiš Adam CZE 2005-09-15 Zašová 05.08.2020 20:48
11 Kadlec Martin CZE 2004-02-13 X-Ride Team Racing Lešná Lešná 04.08.2020 20:51
12 Kolečík Ondřej CZE 2005-09-24 SBT Fryšták Holešov 29.07.2020 19:16
13 Krajčík Filip SVK 2004-10-06 MAD STYLE RACING TEAM Zilina 05.08.2020 12:46
14 Krajčík Filip SVK 2004-10-06 MAD STYLE RACING TEAM Zilina 05.08.2020 12:46
15 Krčmárik Adam SVK 2004-07-13 Skalité 03.08.2020 19:28
16 Marko Samuel SVK 2005-09-22 Hlohovec 05.08.2020 21:53
17 Michalovič Martin SVK 2005-08-25 Absolute Racing Team Banská Bystrica 05.08.2020 19:58
18 Mikula Tomáš SVK 2004-05-25 Skalité 30.07.2020 22:44
19 Pavlík Michal CZE 2004-05-03 KSS Racing Slušovice 21.07.2020 22:10
20 Rák Dávid SVK 2005-10-11 Skalité 02.08.2020 09:25
21 Stiegler Bruno SVK 2004-10-27 Martin 30.07.2020 20:35
22 Strunecký Jan CZE 2004-05-18 Sherlog Technology Kouřim 20.07.2020 12:03
23 Tichý Filip SVK 2005-04-08 Deem Racing Team Žilina 04.08.2020 11:53

Junior 17-18 (2003 - 2002)

Č. Surname Name Country Birth Date Club City Date of registration
1 Brázdil Jakub CZE 2002-10-21 Specialized CZ Přílepy 27.07.2020 22:34
2 Červenec Lukáš SVK 2002-05-12 Sučany 03.08.2020 18:12
3 Cvinger David CZE 2003-10-28 OreMtbRacing team Nejdek 27.07.2020 15:19
4 Hanák Vojtěch CZE 2002-02-01 Specialized CZ Přílepy 24.07.2020 15:49
5 Hanák Vojtěch CZE 2002-02-01 Specialized CZ Přílepy 29.07.2020 12:53
6 Hanzlík Ondrej SVK 2003-10-06 Deem Racing Team Hlohovec 05.08.2020 23:08
7 Holec Samuel SVK 2002-12-20 Martin 30.07.2020 20:52
8 Horák Dušan CZE 2002-09-06 X-Ride Team Racing Lešná Malá Bystřice 04.08.2020 21:01
9 Kalus Jakub SVK 2003-08-12 KRAPS RACING TEAM Ilava 06.08.2020 21:55
10 Kocurek Nikolas CZE 2003-07-11 KSS RACING Veselá 20.07.2020 18:43
11 Koníček Ivo CZE 2002-05-21 Specialized CZ Vlčnov 05.08.2020 11:30
12 Lackovič Ján SVK 2003-01-14 Hlohovec 05.08.2020 21:11
13 Michalík Aleš CZE 2003-07-28 KSS Racing Trnava 21.07.2020 22:08
14 Mike Schmickl DEU 2003-01-11 Rad Sport Hügelland e.V. 91174 Spalt 18.07.2020 09:38
15 Němec Andrej CZE 2003-12-30 Cyklo Tým Havířov Dobrá 05.08.2020 15:22
16 Nenička Erik CZE 2002-12-19 Český Těšín 23.07.2020 19:37
17 Pavúk Dávid SVK 2003-12-28 MŠK Krompachy Gelnica 06.08.2020 21:55
18 Remeň Juraj SVK 2003-07-06 Absolute racing team Nitrianska Streda 04.08.2020 11:40
19 Sala Maroš SVK 2002-01-16 Kraps Racing Team Hlohovec 03.08.2020 12:43
20 Šandrik Matúš SVK 2002-06-21 Martin 30.07.2020 17:36
21 Slezáček Tomáš SVK 2003-05-29 Deem Racing Team Zemianské Podhradie 05.08.2020 15:03
22 Šrotek Jan CZE 2003-02-09 Cyklo tým Havířov Soběšovice 05.08.2020 15:08
23 Terem Peter SVK 2003-04-28 Banská Bystrica 25.07.2020 11:18
24 Zimeľ Michal SVK 2002-11-08 Martin 21.07.2020 08:54

Hobby 19 - 29 let (2001 - 1991)

Č. Surname Name Country Birth Date Club City Date of registration
1 Badáň Patrik SVK 2001-06-05 Sučany 03.08.2020 10:30
2 Barchański Adam POL 1999-10-08 Molek Serwis Cieszyn 03.08.2020 09:39
3 Beláň Kamil SVK 1993-01-29 Bajky.sk Martin 06.08.2020 12:58
4 Brandajsky Lukas SVK 1993-07-20 D&F Team Bojna Bojna 03.08.2020 19:37
5 Březík Adam CZE 1996-03-08 Vandraq studio Fryšták 29.07.2020 19:16
6 Buday Jakub SVK 2000-10-25 Bajkula Bearider Bratislava Bratislava 02.08.2020 18:05
7 Fiala Jakub SVK 1994-07-28 Vrútky 05.08.2020 17:45
8 Gorecky Jakub SVK 1997-10-21 Bang DH Team Kežmarok 03.08.2020 08:50
9 Jesenský Adam SVK 1999-05-10 Bajky.sk Žabokreky 29.07.2020 09:25
10 Katrinec Marek SVK 1997-03-27 CK AB SEREĎ Hlohovec-Šulekovo 31.07.2020 13:02
11 Katrinec Marek SVK 1997-03-27 CK AB SEREĎ Hlohovec-Šulekovo 31.07.2020 13:54
12 Kavský Jonáš CZE 1999-08-03 MOTO PALIČ Krhová 22.07.2020 20:09
13 Klimaček Kristian SVK 1992-01-08 Bajky.sk c.t.c Martin 06.08.2020 11:46
14 Klúčik Marián SVK 2001-06-02 Považská Bystrica 01.08.2020 08:15
15 Kľúčik Tomáš SVK 2001-05-01 Považská Bystrica Slovensko 01.08.2020 00:04
16 Kubuš Damián SVK 2000-05-15 Skalité 27.07.2020 07:44
17 Kuric Tomáš SVK 1996-02-14 Freeride kalinov Čadca 06.08.2020 20:39
18 Líška Martin SVK 1997-07-05 CK AB Sereď Šúrovce 30.07.2020 23:22
19 Murgaš Kristián SVK 1997-12-09 Deem Racing team Krasno Nad Kysucou 19.07.2020 19:21
20 Ogurek Peter SVK 2000-08-31 Bajky.sk Ctc Zabokreky 21.07.2020 00:10
21 Olšovský Adam SVK 1999-08-05 Bajkula Bearider Bratislava Bratislava 02.08.2020 18:14
22 Ovesný Rostislav CZE 1995-03-16 SBT Fryšták Fryšták 29.07.2020 19:27
23 Paricka Jan SVK 1991-06-10 bajky.sk Žilina 06.08.2020 15:49
24 Petrovič Erik SVK 2000-12-12 Kraps racing team Ilava 06.08.2020 21:29
25 Rakoczy Maros SVK 1994-06-13 Bajky.sk Martin 06.08.2020 15:07
26 Rákoczy Richard SVK 1991-08-28 Paintball Martin Martin 06.08.2020 09:30
27 Šimko Arthur SVK 2000-11-02 Absolute racing Banská Bystrica 22.07.2020 21:06
28 Surzyn Tomáš CZE 2001-11-06 Zašová 04.08.2020 15:58
29 Valaštík Michal SVK 1993-03-28 Bajky.sk CTC Martin 03.08.2020 11:48
30 Victor Mudon 1923 https://www.google.com/ 4924564 Victor Mudon 1923 https://www.google.com/ 4924564 Р РѕСЃСЃРёСЏ 1944-09-10 РњРѕСЃРєРІР° 28.07.2020 07:22
31 Vojtus Danielko SVK 1997-09-27 Deem racing team Krasno nad kysucou kalinov 20.07.2020 19:13
32 Vranka Marek SVK 1997-12-22 BIGbike team Jakubovany 04.08.2020 09:27

Naděje 10 - 14 let (2010 - 2006)

Č. Surname Name Country Birth Date Club City Date of registration
1 Brodniansky Adam SVK 2010-09-07 Martin 30.07.2020 21:04
2 Čuba Richard CZE 2006-01-23 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 11.07.2020 11:41
3 filipko.kmecik@gmail.com Filip SVK 2006-05-11 DeeM Racing Team Bytča 04.08.2020 21:47
4 Hoskovec Matúš SVK 2006-09-11 MAD STYLE RACING TEAM Žilina 05.08.2020 23:50
5 Húšť Kryštof CZE 2006-02-02 SK RPM STAV Vizovice 06.08.2020 21:56
6 Kadlec Přemysl CZE 2006-12-24 X-Ride Team Racing Lešná Lešná 04.08.2020 20:58
7 Karásek Adam CZE 2006-08-18 X-Ride Team Racing Lešná Krhová 05.08.2020 10:19
8 Kmecik Filip SVK 2006-05-11 DeeM Racing Team Bytča 04.08.2020 21:51
9 Krompolc Lukáš CZE 2006-02-28 OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM Brušperk 05.08.2020 20:15
10 Krupa Maroš SVK 2006-10-12 Prešov 03.08.2020 10:52
11 Kuka Adam SVK 2006-09-29 Martin 21.07.2020 13:20
12 Lukáš Dludík SVK 2006-11-29 Bajkula Riders Bratislava Ružomberok 17.07.2020 01:19
13 TURČAN Filip SVK 2009-02-05 Martin 30.07.2020 13:07
14 Vašek Sebastian CZE 2006-04-01 X-Ride Team Racing Lešná Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 04.08.2020 21:00
15 Victor Mudon 1923 https://www.google.com/ 9515330 Victor Mudon 1923 https://www.google.com/ 9515330 Р РѕСЃСЃРёСЏ 1934-10-10 РњРѕСЃРєРІР° 24.07.2020 17:44
16 Wetter Emanuel SVK 2006-04-29 MEDVEDiCA športový klub Rajecké Teplice 05.08.2020 11:39
17 Zajac Samuel SVK 2006-07-18 Horný Vadičov 11.07.2020 20:07

Elite 19 - 29 let (2001 - 1991)

Č. Surname Name Country Birth Date Club City Date of registration
1 Fabok Daniel CZE 1997-10-01 OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM Pustiměř 13.07.2020 10:57
2 Folvarčný Petr CZE 1999-03-19 Cesky Tesin 04.08.2020 12:28
3 Hájek Martin CZE 2001-12-08 Specialized CZ Nový Hrozenkov 22.07.2020 19:27
4 Hrubý Matúš SVK 2000-05-09 Ružový Penis Ivachnová 06.08.2020 20:47
5 Huňa Tomáš CZE 1989-07-28 Mondraker Fryšták 05.08.2020 02:35
6 Javornik Jan SVK 1984-03-29 Bikegarage Nitra 26.07.2020 22:16
7 Kosnovsky Pavol SVK 1997-03-17 Zilina 01.08.2020 20:22
8 Kulhánek Martin CZE 1994-04-15 Pales Riders Racing Tean Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 13.07.2020 21:37
9 Michalenko Šimon SVK 2001-12-06 Bajky.sk CTC Žilina 02.08.2020 18:58
10 Mikler Ondřej CZE 2000-10-25 OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM Návsi 06.08.2020 09:50
11 Novosád Radim CZE 1994-10-08 WauWauWauCrew Vsetín 06.08.2020 16:06
12 Pekar Jakub CZE 1994-12-08 Specialized CZ Karolinka 05.08.2020 21:18
13 Šimko Arthur SVK 2000-11-02 Absolute Racing Team Banská Bystrica 03.08.2020 13:54

Ženy 15-99 let (2005 - 1921)

Č. Surname Name Country Birth Date Club City Date of registration
1 Bartáková Kateřina CZE 1999-07-01 Vyškov 03.08.2020 18:35
2 Civínová Sabrina SVK 2003-08-08 Martin 12.07.2020 19:17
3 Gombalová Vilma SVK 2003-12-07 CTM Racing Team NMnV 24.07.2020 01:50
4 Kadlecová Karolína CZE 2006-12-24 X-Ride Team Racing Lešná Lešná 04.08.2020 20:52
5 Košárková Sabina CZE 2005-11-20 BMX Studénka Studénka 06.08.2020 17:38
6 Košárková Sabina CZE 2005-11-20 BMX Studénka Studénka 06.08.2020 17:39
7 Košárková Sabina CZE 2005-11-20 BMX Studénka Studénka 06.08.2020 17:39
8 KOŠÁRKOVÁ Sabina CZE 2005-11-20 BMX Studénka Studénka 06.08.2020 18:37
9 KOŠÁRKOVÁ Sabina CZE 2005-11-20 BMX Studénka Studénka 06.08.2020 17:41
10 KOŠÁRKOVÁ Sabina CZE 2005-11-20 BMX Studénka Studénka 06.08.2020 17:42
11 KOŠÁRKOVÁ Sabina CZE 2005-11-20 BMX Studénka Studénka 06.08.2020 17:42
12 KOŠÁRKOVÁ Sabina CZE 2005-11-20 BMX Studénka Studénka 06.08.2020 17:41
13 Petrovská Vanesa SVK 2005-02-28 D€€M Racing Team Bytča 05.08.2020 19:46
14 Šrotková Alena CZE 2004-06-15 Cyklo Tým Havířov Soběšovice 05.08.2020 15:12

Masters 30 a více (1990 a méně)

Č. Surname Name Country Birth Date Club City Date of registration
1 Baroš Mirko CZE 1989-02-14 Veselá 04.08.2020 12:34
2 Dzurek Juraj SVK 1985-03-30 bajky.sk C.T.C. Trstená 05.08.2020 00:43
3 Gardeła Tomasz POL 1986-03-25 Born2Bike Kraków 26.07.2020 18:08
4 Hájek Roman CZE 1990-03-09 FDFBikeshop/BikeGarage Prostějov 29.07.2020 07:31
5 Hynčica Vlastimil CZE 1978-03-16 Specialized CZ Sudoměřice 04.08.2020 11:04
6 Michel Michal SVK 1985-11-21 Banská Bystrica 31.07.2020 22:58
7 Minčík Martin SVK 1989-03-06 univentaZA/bôriksport Martin 06.08.2020 17:09
8 Minčík Martin SVK 1989-03-06 univentaZA/bôriksport Martin 06.08.2020 17:13
9 Minčík Martin SVK 1989-03-06 univentaZA/bôriksport Martin 06.08.2020 17:08
10 Minčík Martin SVK 1989-03-06 univentaZA/bôriksport Martin 06.08.2020 17:12
11 Puhalla Michal SVK 1989-05-23 MŠK Krompachy Spišské Vlachy 03.08.2020 07:13
12 ŠROTÍŘ JIŘÍ CZE 1972-10-31 Sk skvelo neslysici LIPNÍK NAD BEČVOU 31.07.2020 14:44
13 Šubjak Ján SVK 1990-06-06 Martin 05.08.2020 08:55
14 Tichy Vladimír SVK 1979-04-22 DEEM Racing Team Žilina 05.08.2020 16:39
15 Uharčík Anton SVK 1980-10-12 KRAPS RACING TEAM Ilava 06.08.2020 21:53
16 Višňovský Marek SVK 1985-02-07 Topoľčany 02.08.2020 20:48
17 Wrzecký Marek CZE 1982-08-24 Pales Riders Racing Team Střítež n/B 06.08.2020 19:45
Created at: 30.09.2012 Updated at: 22.07.2020